Claude Opus 5.5GPT-6.1 SolGemini 3.8 FlashDeepSeek V4.1 FlashQwen3.8 MaxVeo 3.1Kimi K3Kling Video v3.0GLM 5.3Nano Banana 2.1Seedance 2.5MiniMax M3Live on one key

Models

Every model, one key

67 models from 35 labs across text, image, video, speech and embeddings. Call any of them with the same key.

TextChat and reasoning, streamed token by token

AnthropicText

Claude Opus 5.5

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
AnthropicText

Claude Sonnet 5.5

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
AnthropicText

Claude Haiku 5.5

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
AnthropicText

Claude Fable 5.1

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
OpenAIText

GPT-6.1 Sol

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
OpenAIText

GPT-6 Luna

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
GoogleText

Gemini 3.8 Flash

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
DeepSeekText

DeepSeek V4.1 Flash

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
QwenText

Qwen3.8 Max

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
QwenText

Qwen3.8 Flash

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
Moonshot AIText

Kimi K3

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
Z.aiText

GLM 5.3

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
Z.aiText

GLM 5.3 Flash

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
MiniMaxText

MiniMax M3

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
xAIText

Grok 4.7

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
MistralText

Mistral Large 4

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
ByteDance SeedText

Seed 2.1 Turbo

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
XiaomiText

MiMo-V2.6-Pro

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
XiaomiText

MiMo-V2.6-Flash

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
StepFunText

Step 5

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
Tencent HunyuanText

Hy4

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
MetaText

Muse Spark 1.3

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
NVIDIAText

Nemotron 3 Ultra

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
CohereText

Command A+

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access
AmazonText

Nova 2 Lite

/v1/chat/completions

Price · On requestRequest access

ImageGenerate and edit through the same key

OpenAIImage

GPT Image 2.5

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
GoogleImage

Nano Banana 2.1

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
GoogleImage

Imagen 4

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
ByteDance SeedImage

Seedream 5.0

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
Black Forest LabsImage

FLUX.3 Image

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
QwenImage

Qwen Image 3

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
MicrosoftImage

MAI-Image-2.6

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
xAIImage

Grok Imagine Image 2.0

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
RecraftImage

Recraft V4.1

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
Tencent HunyuanImage

Hy Image 3.5

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
MetaImage

Muse Image

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
KreaImage

Krea 2

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access
IdeogramImage

Ideogram V4.5

/v1/images/generations

Price · On requestRequest access

VideoText and image to video, as async jobs

GoogleVideo

Veo 3.1

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
OpenAIVideo

Sora 2

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
KlingVideo

Kling Video v3.0

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
ByteDance SeedVideo

Seedance 2.5

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
AlibabaVideo

Wan 3.0

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
HailuoVideo

Hailuo 2.3

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
MiniMaxVideo

MiniMax H3

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
RunwayVideo

Runway Gen-4.5

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
RunwayVideo

Aleph 2.0

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
xAIVideo

Grok Imagine Video 1.5

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
Black Forest LabsVideo

FLUX.3 Video

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
LumaVideo

Luma Ray 3.2

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
ViduVideo

Vidu Q4

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access
PixVerseVideo

PixVerse V6

/v1/videos

Price · On requestRequest access

SpeechVoices in, voices out

ElevenLabsText to speech

Eleven v4

/v1/audio/speech

Price · On requestRequest access
ElevenLabsSpeech to text

Scribe v2

/v1/audio/transcriptions

Price · On requestRequest access
GoogleText to speech

Gemini 3.8 Flash TTS

/v1/audio/speech

Price · On requestRequest access
OpenAIRealtime voice

GPT Realtime 2

/v1/realtime

Price · On requestRequest access
OpenAISpeech to text

Whisper Large V3

/v1/audio/transcriptions

Price · On requestRequest access
MiniMaxText to speech

MiniMax Speech 2.8

/v1/audio/speech

Price · On requestRequest access
Fish AudioText to speech

Fish Audio S2 Pro

/v1/audio/speech

Price · On requestRequest access
DeepgramText to speech

Aura-2

/v1/audio/speech

Price · On requestRequest access
DeepgramSpeech to text

Nova-3

/v1/audio/transcriptions

Price · On requestRequest access
AssemblyAISpeech to text

Universal-3.5 Pro

/v1/audio/transcriptions

Price · On requestRequest access

EmbeddingsVectors for search and retrieval

Voyage AIEmbeddings

voyage-4

/v1/embeddings

Price · On requestRequest access
GoogleEmbeddings

Gemini Embedding 2

/v1/embeddings

Price · On requestRequest access
QwenEmbeddings

Qwen3 Embedding 8B

/v1/embeddings

Price · On requestRequest access
CohereEmbeddings

Cohere Embed v5.0

/v1/embeddings

Price · On requestRequest access
OpenAIEmbeddings

Text Embedding 3 Large

/v1/embeddings

Price · On requestRequest access

Model names as listed on public API marketplaces (OpenRouter, fal, Replicate), October 2026. What a key can call depends on what is enabled for it.